Ernest Joseph SOLAR was born January 25,1943. He married Ruby Carolyn PATRICK November 10, 1961. He died May 13, 1968. Ruby Carolyn PATRICK, daughter of John Thomas PATRICK and Mary ALFRED , was born [private].


Children of Ernest Joseph SOLAR and Ruby Carolyn PATRICK are:
1. Ernest Joseph Jr. GRAY, b. aft. 1968
2. John Raymond GRAY, b. aft. 1968 See John Raymond GRAY & Rebekah Jane WISHON

Other Marriages for Ruby Carolyn PATRICK:
See Charles Felton GRAY & Ruby Carolyn PATRICK OR Thomas Ray HAMILTON & Ruby Carolyn PATRICK


Notes for Ernest Joseph Jr. GRAY:

Also known as: Ernest /Gray/
Index
Surnames
Return To Table Of Contents

This page was created on 10/10/03 using UncleGed ver. 5.01.5130 Copyright 2000 Mike DeBacker