John Raymond GRAY, son of Ernest Joseph SOLAR and Ruby Carolyn PATRICK , was born aft. 1968 in Changed surname to Gray. He married Rebekah Jane WISHON April 21, 1984. Rebekah Jane WISHON was born [private].


Children of John Raymond GRAY and Rebekah Jane WISHON are:
1. LaNeva Marie GRAY, b. [private]
2. Jacob Raymond GRAY, b. [private]
3. Charles Gideon GRAY, b. [private]
Also known as: John /Gray/
Index
Surnames
Return To Table Of Contents

This page was created on 10/10/03 using UncleGed ver. 5.01.5130 Copyright 2000 Mike DeBacker